DIVISION B

SR. NO. Team Name Contact Number
1 Al Noof Cricket Team 7768 1052
2 Blaster Guns 5030 1961
3 Centurions 5041 0009
4 Challengers Cc 5506 1775
5 Chittagong Rising Star 552064224
6 Doha Bank 3308 1405
7 Gladiators Cc 5587 7134
8 Gulf Contracting Team 3374 8799
9 Gwc 7778 9515
10 Lanka Knights Cricket Club 33165654
11 Mannai Cc 6677 2557
12 Phantom Cc 6691 5721
13 Shapoorji Pallonji 6646 6194
14 Transfast Legends Cricket Clube -regal Strikers 3345 0007
15 Expats11 5024 1796
16 Qieco Cricket Club 3348 1588
17 Spartans Cricket Club 6682 4434
18 Shah Xi Cc 66959521
19 Hadico Cc 55678134
20 Masters Cc 55714298
21 Midas Cc 44944941
22 Unique Xi Cc 55475564
23 City Exchange Cc 33450007
24 Sprite Cc 33987755
25 Competance Cc 66824434
RECENT NEWS
P Division Winner
Aug 09, 2022
P Div Runner Up
Aug 09, 2022
B Division Winner
Aug 09, 2022